Y-TorenRace 2018

zaterdag 5 mei 2018

Vervolgdata
zondag 6 mei 2018

 

Klasse Zeilnummer Startlicentie Volledige naam Bootnaam Scheepstype
 
Lemsteraken
Lemsteraken VA201 Frits Strating UQ32/Olle Grieze LemsterAak
Lemsteraken GR4 ja Chris Beuker GRO 4 IDUNA Lemsteraak
Lemsteraken VA 179 Tom van Rijn BRUT Lemsteraak
Lemsteraken VA126 9617837 Wim van Rootselaar Danielle lemsteraak
Lemsteraken Va210 Gerrit Verwelius Warber Visserman
Lemsteraken VA161 9525914 Sander den Hartog IJsvogel Lemsteraak VA
Lemsteraken VA180 Sacha Emmerik Grote Jager Lemsteraak visserman type
Lemsteraken VA 163 149632 Erik Pluimers Maasvogel Lemsteraak VA klasse
Lemsteraken ZA 1 Erik Hermans ZA 1 - DE JAGER LEMSTERAAK
Lemsteraken VA196 4111465 Daniel Hansen Zonnewind Lemsteraak
Lemsteraken VA 60 114201 Thom Dijksman Kaatje Lemsteraak
 
ORC1
ORC1 7983 4090768 Erwin Goede XoGood X-43
 
ORC2
ORC2 NED 8834 9513077 Paul Gladdines INsails.com Dehler 34c
ORC2 NED8927 Edwin de Koning Alligator for ever JPK960
ORC2 GBR621R 4022433 Roland Berends Ondeugd Corby 36
ORC2 NED7604 Bob Jansen FunX X-362sport
ORC2 NED 7472 Nick Zondervan Team Heiner 4 J-109
ORC2 GBR 362 4053100 Michel Dorsman Extra Djinn X 362 sport
ORC2 ned 3970 238301 Victor Lendering The Fox x-412
ORC2 FRA 34983 Arjen De zeeuw DECATUR A35
 
ORC3
ORC3 7251 125777 Sybout Hiemstra WHITE HAWK First 31.7
ORC3 NED1256 4089457 Bart De rooij Jive-1 J/80
ORC3 NED8789 212102 Pim van den Brink Kolibri Kolibri 6.5
ORC3 NED 8382 volgt Raoul Godthelp ZAHIR - 409 PION
ORC3 NED8493 Ja Sebastiaan van Vliet Coppelia Jeanneau Rush
ORC3 NED1134 9516320 Stephan van Denderen Jolokia J80
ORC3 NED 7891 145178 Hein Nanninga Quintessens First 31.7
ORC3 NED4501 4107605 Jeroen Hoogeveen Scheurijzer J24
ORC3 NED 8175 ja Zeilteam Tien-10 Tien-10 Winner 1010x1.80
ORC3 NED 8946 9528661 Steven Stoffers Wolk Start 7
ORC3 NED7895 254741 Ilya van Marle LUCIFER Monohull
 
Sportboten
Sportboten NED1137 117003 Nick Elsink J’ZUSTER J80
Sportboten 3264 Theo Jacobs esbee SB20
Totaal: 33 inschrijvingen

 

Details